

Film
Make Me Scream
202345m★ 5.0
Comedy
In this hilariously horrifying Halloween special hosted by Tempestt Bledsoe and Darryl M. Bell, three celebrity teams led by Jaleel White, Shoniqua Shandai, and Lil’ Xan, embark on a gruesome game of terror. A game where they must face a series of bone-chilling scare zones while trying NOT to scream! The team with the lowest score survives the night and takes home the prestigious Medal of Mayhem.
- Director
- Edgar Martin
Cast
Questions
- Is Make Me Scream free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Make Me Scream in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Make Me Scream in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Make Me Scream?
- Make Me Scream stars Tempestt Bledsoe, Darryl M. Bell, Jaleel White, Shoniqua Shandai.
- What kind of film is Make Me Scream?
- Make Me Scream (2023) is a comedy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Make Me Scream in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.



















