

Film
tata_bojs.doc
20241h 35m
Documentary
A feature-length documentary about the Prague band Tata Bojs. Called tata_bojs.doc, it looks at the history of the group, which celebrated 35 years last year.
- Director
- Marek Najbrt
- Writer
- Marek Najbrt
- Writer
- Robert Geisler
Questions
- Is tata_bojs.doc free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch tata_bojs.doc in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying tata_bojs.doc in Pakistan right now.
- What kind of film is tata_bojs.doc?
- tata_bojs.doc (2024) is a documentary film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying tata_bojs.doc in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.