

Film
I Am Rage
She has anger problems.
20231h 29m★ 6.7
Action
An ancient cult embroiled in a sinister blood trade makes the deadly mistake of abducting a young woman with a violent, shocking past.
- Director
- David Ryan Keith
- Writer
- David Ryan Keith
- Writer
- Stephen Durham
Questions
- Is I Am Rage free to watch?
- Yes. I Am Rage is free on Filmghar, from Flix For Free. It plays in your browser with no sign-up and no ads from Filmghar.
- Where can I watch I Am Rage in Pakistan?
- Right here on Filmghar, free.
- Who is in the cast of I Am Rage?
- I Am Rage stars Hannaj Bang Bendz, Marta Svetek, Derek Nelson, Antonia Whillans.
- What kind of film is I Am Rage?
- I Am Rage (2023) is a action film.
Free on Filmghar. This film is in the public domain or was made free by its owner.
























