
Film
Forget Me Knot
202213m
Drama
A captivating short film about dementia and the struggles of being a young carer.
- Director
- Polly Coombes
- Writer
- Polly Coombes
Cast
Questions
- Is Forget Me Knot free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Forget Me Knot in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Forget Me Knot in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Forget Me Knot?
- Forget Me Knot stars Sam Halpenny, Polly Coombes.
- What kind of film is Forget Me Knot?
- Forget Me Knot (2022) is a drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Forget Me Knot in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

















