
Film
Destroy Madrid
Truth always finds its way
20169m
Action · Adventure
Madrid, 2030. In a world ravaged by the fight between governments and citizens, one member of the resistance has got a mysterious device that can finally end the war. Will he escape from the drones that guard the city?
- Director
- Joseba Alfaro
- Writer
- Joseba Alfaro
Cast
Questions
- Is Destroy Madrid free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Destroy Madrid in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Destroy Madrid in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Destroy Madrid?
- Destroy Madrid stars Fernando Cayo, Ramón Quesada, Ricardo Reguera, Javier Server.
- What kind of film is Destroy Madrid?
- Destroy Madrid (2016) is a action, adventure film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Destroy Madrid in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.


