

Film
Fi-Buster
20081h 5m
Action · Fantasy
Five female fighters called ”Fi-Buster” have a mysterious power, ”Fi-Energy”. They must overcome the biggest crisis ever by fighting the Gigantica Empire who is trying to control the Earth.
- Director
- Eiji Kamikura
Cast
Questions
- Is Fi-Buster free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Fi-Buster in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Fi-Buster in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Fi-Buster?
- Fi-Buster stars Mami Azuma, Yuri Himegami, Hitomi Tanaka, Juri Imai.
- What kind of film is Fi-Buster?
- Fi-Buster (2008) is a action, fantasy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Fi-Buster in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

